PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
02:24:11 |
38,2 |
2 |
SCOTT Robert |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:16 |
|
3 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:24 |
|
4 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
01:24 |
|
5 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
01:24 |
|
6 |
DAVY Clement |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
7 |
FARANTAKIS Stylianos |
GRE |
|
01:24 |
|
8 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
9 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:24 |
|
10 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
01:24 |
|
11 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
12 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:24 |
|
13 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:24 |
|
14 |
GUILLEMOT Frederic |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
15 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:24 |
|
16 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
|
01:24 |
|
17 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
01:24 |
|
18 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:24 |
|
19 |
VAN DEN DOOL Jens |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:24 |
|
20 |
VERGER Simon |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
21 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
22 |
BENNETT Stéfan |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
23 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
01:24 |
|
24 |
PAUMANN Fabian |
SUI |
|
01:24 |
|
25 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
26 |
BALFOUR Stuart |
GBR |
|
01:24 |
|
27 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:24 |
|
28 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
29 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:24 |
|
30 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
01:24 |
|
31 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
32 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
01:24 |
|
33 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
34 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
|
01:24 |
|
35 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:24 |
|
36 |
SAINT MARTIN Clement |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
37 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
|
01:24 |
|
38 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
01:24 |
|
39 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:42 |
|
40 |
KRÄHEMANN Raphael |
SUI |
|
02:04 |
|
41 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
|
02:11 |
|
42 |
LEMOINE Gaetan |
FRA |
|
02:16 |
|
43 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
03:16 |
|
44 |
PAUWELS Tijl |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
03:43 |
|
45 |
KRAINER Taruia Frantz |
FRA |
|
04:12 |
|
46 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
05:15 |
|
47 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
06:41 |
|
48 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
11:52 |
|
49 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
11:55 |
|
50 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
12:31 |
|
51 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
14:17 |
|
52 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
IRELAND |
14:17 |
|
53 |
VINCENT Joris |
FRA |
|
16:05 |
|
54 |
KURATLI Bastian |
SUI |
|
16:19 |
|
55 |
FOURNIER Quentin |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
56 |
LATHAM Christopher |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
16:19 |
|
57 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
16:19 |
|
58 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
16:19 |
|
59 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
16:19 |
|
60 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
16:19 |
|
61 |
SMITH Luke |
IRL |
IRELAND |
16:19 |
|
62 |
STEWART Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
16:19 |
|
63 |
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
16:19 |
|
64 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
16:19 |
|
65 |
STEWART Campbell |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
16:19 |
|
66 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
67 |
QUINCEY Scott |
SUI |
|
16:19 |
|
68 |
GUERIN Camille |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
69 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
16:19 |
|
70 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
16:19 |
|
71 |
MONTAUBAN Jérémy |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
72 |
MALLE Nicolas |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
73 |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
16:19 |
|
74 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
75 |
PRIMAS Nicolas |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
76 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
16:19 |
|
77 |
JAMES Owen |
GBR |
|
16:19 |
|
78 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
16:19 |
|
79 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
16:19 |
|
80 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
|
16:19 |
|
81 |
PICOUX Maximilien |
BEL |
|
16:19 |
|
82 |
PETIT Tomas |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
16:19 |
|
83 |
NICOLAS Théo |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
84 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
16:19 |
|
85 |
DANIEL Aurelien |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
86 |
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
87 |
HENRIO Ewen |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
88 |
RIVIERE David |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
89 |
DUFOUR Florian |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
90 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
16:19 |
|
91 |
MOSES Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
16:19 |
|
92 |
FIEFVEZ Rudy |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
93 |
ELLIOTT William |
CAN |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
16:19 |
|
94 |
DESLANDES Vadim |
FRA |
|
16:19 |
|
95 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
16:19 |
|
96 |
ROWSELL Erick |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
16:19 |
|
97 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
16:19 |
|
98 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
16:19 |
|
99 |
PYM George |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
16:19 |
|
100 |
MCEVOY Jonathan |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
16:19 |
|
OTL |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
|
|
OTL |
LEWIS Adam |
GBR |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
|
|
OTL |
CAMPISTROUS Romain |
FRA |
|
|
|
OTL |
MOORE Darnell |
IRL |
IRELAND |
|
|
OTL |
GOSSARD Maxime |
FRA |
|
|
|
OTL |
VOGEL Alex |
SUI |
|
|
|
OTL |
FRANCK Eamon |
USA |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
|
|
OTL |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
|
|
DNF |
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
|
|
DNF |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
|
|
DNF |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
|
|
DNF |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
|
|
DNF |
MOULD Jonathan |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
|
|
DNF |
LÜBBERS Dorian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
|
|
DNF |
BULLEY Lewis |
GBR |
|
|
|
DNF |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
SCHMIDT Fabien |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
DENIS Thomas |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
MENANT Theo |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
GUAY Julien |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
HATTIER Bruno |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
DILIGEART Alexis |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
LAPIERRE Louis |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
LEGROS Adrien |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
BONJEAN Maxence |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
DEVERCHERE Valentin |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
LIONNET Aurélien |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
TROY Arthur |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
BOILEAU Alan |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
GUEX Quentin |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
RAPPO Anthony |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
GUINCHARD Benoît |
SUI |
|
|
|
DNF |
BLANCHFIELD Jamie |
IRL |
IRELAND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach Etappe 2b |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
|
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 |
08:51:33 |
|
2 |
SWIFT Connor |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
|
00:05 |
|
5 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:54 |
|
6 |
SCOTT Robert |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:55 |
|
7 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
03:03 |
|
8 |
FARANTAKIS Stylianos |
GRE |
|
03:03 |
|
9 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
03:03 |
|
10 |
VAN DALEN Jason |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:03 |
|
11 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
12 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
13 |
PAUMANN Fabian |
SUI |
|
03:03 |
|
14 |
VERGER Simon |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
15 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
T.PALM - POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
03:03 |
|
16 |
LÜSCHER Damian |
SUI |
|
03:03 |
|
17 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
03:03 |
|
18 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
03:03 |
|
19 |
VAN DEN DOOL Jens |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:03 |
|
20 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
03:03 |
|
21 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
03:03 |
|
22 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
|
03:03 |
|
23 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
24 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
25 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
26 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
03:03 |
|
27 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
03:03 |
|
28 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
29 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 |
03:03 |
|
30 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 |
03:03 |
|
31 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
03:03 |
|
32 |
BALFOUR Stuart |
GBR |
|
03:03 |
|
33 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
03:03 |
|
34 |
SAINT MARTIN Clément |
FRA |
|
03:03 |
|
35 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
|
03:18 |
|
36 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
|
03:18 |
|
37 |
KRAHEMANN Raphael |
SUI |
|
03:43 |
|
38 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
|
03:50 |
|
39 |
LEMOINE Gaetan |
FRA |
|
03:55 |
|
40 |
GUILLEMOT Frédéric |
FRA |
|
04:16 |
|
41 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
04:36 |
|
42 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
04:39 |
|
43 |
BENNETT Stefan |
FRA |
|
05:07 |
|
44 |
KRAINER Taruia |
FRA |
|
05:51 |
|
45 |
HANDLEY Richard |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
07:22 |
|
46 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 |
10:24 |
|
47 |
PAUWELS Tijl |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
13:09 |
|
48 |
LE CUNFF Kévin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 |
13:34 |
|
49 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
14:10 |
|
50 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
|
15:56 |
|
51 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC |
16:49 |
|
52 |
VINCENT Joris |
FRA |
|
17:44 |
|
53 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
|
17:45 |
|
54 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
17:58 |
|
55 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
17:58 |
|
56 |
MONTAUBAN Jeremy |
FRA |
|
17:58 |
|
57 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
17:58 |
|
58 |
PICOUX Maximilien |
BEL |
|
17:58 |
|
59 |
STEWART Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
17:58 |
|
60 |
PYM George |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
17:58 |
|
61 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
17:58 |
|
62 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
T.PALM - POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
17:58 |
|
63 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
|
17:58 |
|
64 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
17:58 |
|
65 |
DUFOUR Florian |
FRA |
|
17:58 |
|
66 |
JAMES Owen |
GBR |
|
17:58 |
|
67 |
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
17:58 |
|
68 |
MOSES Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
17:58 |
|
69 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
17:58 |
|
70 |
MALLE Nicolas |
FRA |
|
17:58 |
|
71 |
RIVIERE David |
FRA |
|
17:58 |
|
72 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
17:58 |
|
73 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
17:58 |
|
74 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
|
18:51 |
|
75 |
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
|
18:51 |
|
76 |
DANIEL Aurélien |
FRA |
|
18:51 |
|
77 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
18:56 |
|
78 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
18:56 |
|
79 |
DESLANDES Vadim |
FRA |
|
18:56 |
|
80 |
LATHAM Christopher |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
20:02 |
|
81 |
STEWART Campbell |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
20:02 |
|
82 |
GUERIN Camille |
FRA |
|
20:02 |
|
83 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
20:02 |
|
84 |
SMITH Luke |
IRL |
|
20:02 |
|
85 |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
20:02 |
|
86 |
FOURNIER Quentin |
FRA |
|
20:02 |
|
87 |
PRIMAS Nicolas |
FRA |
|
20:02 |
|
88 |
NICOLAS Theo |
FRA |
|
20:02 |
|
89 |
HENRIO Ewen |
FRA |
|
20:11 |
|
90 |
KURATLI Bastian |
SUI |
|
20:13 |
|
91 |
MCEVOY Jonathan |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
20:24 |
|
92 |
ROWSELL Erick |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
20:24 |
|
93 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER93 |
21:22 |
|
94 |
ELLIOTT William |
CAN |
T.PALM - POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
21:40 |
|
95 |
QUINCEY Scott |
SUI |
|
22:28 |
|
96 |
PETIT Tomas |
BEL |
T.PALM - POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
23:02 |
|
97 |
MEIJER Gijs |
NED |
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM |
25:45 |
|
98 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
|
25:45 |
|
99 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
MARLUX - BINGOAL |
26:13 |
|
100 |
FIEFEVEZ Rudy |
FRA |
|
30:10 |
|